Shareholder Structure

10 largest shareholders (31 December 2022)

ShareholderNumber of shares% of capital and votes
Capital Group33,182,97115.43%
Österbahr Ventures AB22,400,14010.41%
Black Rock11,030,4145.13%
WCM Investment Management10,976,7115.10%
Vanguard5,677,1302.64%
Norges Bank4,225,0601.96%
Richard Livingstone4,186,1201.95%
Avanza Pension3,301,6561.53%
Henric Wiman2,289,2001.06%
First Swedish National Pension Fund2,177,1581.01%
Total, 10 largest shareholders99,446,56046.23%
Other shareholders115,664,55553.77%
TOTAL215,111,115100%

Source: Monitor by Modular Finance AB. Compiled and processed data from various sources, including Euroclear, Morningstar and the Swedish Financial Supervisory Authority.

back to top