Shareholder Structure

10 largest shareholders (31 August 2022)

ShareholderNumber of shares% of capital and votes
Capital Group34,707,12316.1%
Österbahr Ventures AB23,043,18010.7%
Black Rock11,030,4145.1%
WCM Investment Management10,976,7115.1%
Richard Livingstone9,121,9974.2%
Vanguard5,044,8962.3%
Norges Bank4,055,2981.9%
Avanza Pension3,392,3541.6%
Fidelity Investments (FMR)3,112,9021.4%
Henric Wiman2,284,2001.1%
Total, 10 largest shareholders106,769,07549.6%
Other shareholders108,342,04050.4%
TOTAL215,111,115100%

Source: Monitor by Modular Finance AB. Compiled and processed data from various sources, including Euroclear, Morningstar and the Swedish Financial Supervisory Authority.

back to top